Matches
Detailed overview, schedule by days and a tournament bracket of all matches.
Overview match schedule Tournament draw (single) Tournament draw (double)Overview
Match details will be opened in a new tab on livesport.eu website
Tournament days
Saturday 29th JulySunday 30th JulyMonday 31st JulyTuesday 1st AugustWednesday 2nd AugustThursday 3rd AugustFriday 4th AugustSunday 6th AugustMonday 7th August Saturday 29th July
Phase
Time
Players
Results
Venue
R32
Single
Single
Finished
Barthel Mona
Arango Emiliana
1575
2767
Court 1
Detail
R32
Single
Single
Finished
Minnen Greet
Knutson Gabriela
033
266
Centre Court
Detail
R32
Single
Single
Finished
Bains Naiktha
Kraus Sinja
266
042
Court 2
Detail
R32
Single
Single
Finished
Yastremska Dayana
Valentova Tereza
266
014
Centre Court
Detail
R32
Single
Single
Finished
Morderger Tayisiya
Zavatska Katarina
2636
1464
Court 2
Detail
R32
Single
Single
Finished
Hibino Nao
Morderger Yana
266
033
Court 1
Detail
R32
Single
Single
Finished
Salkova Dominika
Sramkova Rebecca
266
014
Centre Court
Detail
R32
Single
Single
Finished
Kalieva Elvina
Siskova Anna
2366
1624
Court 1
Detail
R32
Single
Single
Finished
Smejkalova Amelie
Raina Ankita
032
266
Court 2
Detail
R32
Single
Single
Finished
Korpatsch Tamara
Bartunkova Nikola
266
041
Centre Court
Detail
R32
Single
Single
Finished
Aney Jessie
Paquet Chloe
062
276
Court 2
Detail
Sunday 30th July
Phase
Time
Players
Results
Venue
R32
Single
Single
Finished
Hruncakova Viktoria
Voracova Renata
266
022
Court 1
Detail
R16
Single
Single
Finished
Knutson Gabriela
Bains Naiktha
266
032
Centre Court
Detail
R16
Single
Single
Finished
Kalieva Elvina
Morderger Tayisiya
266
023
Court 2
Detail
R16
Single
Single
Finished
Hibino Nao
Arango Emiliana
1610
2366
Court 1
Detail
R16
Single
Single
Finished
Korpatsch Tamara
Salkova Dominika
266
032
Centre Court
Detail
R16
Single
Single
Finished
Yastremska Dayana
Raina Ankita
266
000
Court 2
Detail
R16
Single
Single
Finished
Hruncakova Viktoria
Paquet Chloe
266
024
Court 1
Detail
Monday 31st July
Phase
Time
Players
Results
Venue
R32
Single
Single
Cancelled
Wang Xiyu
Wang Xinyu
0
0
Detail
R32
Single
Single
Cancelled
Maria Tatjana
Tauson Clara
0
0
Detail
R16
Double
Double
Finished
Heisen V. / Tjandramulia O.
Barnett A. / Nicholls O.
034
266
Court 2
Detail
R32
Single
Single
Finished
Yastremska Dayana
Baindl Kateryna
1462
2626
Centre Court
Detail
R32
Single
Single
Finished
Korpatsch Tamara
Tomova Viktoriya
266
024
Court 1
Detail
R16
Double
Double
Finished
Aney J. / Rogers A.
Palicova B. / Salkova D.
024
266
Court 2
Detail
R32
Single
Single
Finished
Hibino Nao
Errani Sara
2736
1564
Court 1
Detail
R32
Single
Single
Finished
Hruncakova Viktoria
Wang Xinyu
2367
1636
Centre Court
Detail
R16
Double
Double
Finished
Lohoff J. / Niemeier J.
Bains N. / Lumsden M.
267
045
Court 2
Detail
R16
Double
Double
Finished
Zhang S. / Zhu L.
Voracova R. / Wang X.
26610
1278
Court 1
Detail
R32
Single
Single
Finished
Bouzkova Marie
Cristian Jaqueline
1464
2646
Centre Court
Detail
Tuesday 1st August
Phase
Time
Players
Results
Venue
R32
Single
Single
Finished
Palicova Barbora
Arango Emiliana
032
266
Centre Court
Detail
R32
Single
Single
Finished
Tig Patricia Maria
Schmiedlova Anna Karolina
022
266
Court 1
Detail
R16
Double
Double
Finished
Gleason Q. / Lechemia E.
Christie F. / Collins A.
266
024
Practice Court 1
Detail
R32
Single
Single
Finished
Stefanini Lucrezia
Kanepi Kaia
023
266
Court 2
Detail
R32
Single
Single
Finished
Cornet Alize
Havlickova Lucie
2646
1262
Centre Court
Detail
R32
Single
Single
Finished
Zhang Shuai
Yuan Yue
022
266
Court 2
Detail
R32
Single
Single
Finished
Wickmayer Yanina
Zhu Lin
2166
1642
Court 1
Detail
R16
Double
Double
Finished
Cristian J. / Minnen G.
Bartunkova N. / Valentova T.
12611
26313
Practice Court 1
Detail
R32
Single
Single
Finished
Knutson Gabriela
Martincova Tereza
1644
2266
Centre Court
Detail
R32
Single
Single
Finished
Watson Heather
Niemeier Jule
023
266
Court 2
Detail
R16
Double
Double
Finished
Kumkhum L. / Plipuech P.
Hibino N. / Kalashnikova O.
1466
26310
Practice Court 1
Detail
R32
Single
Single
Finished
Wang Xiyu
Tauson Clara
266
032
Court 1
Detail
R16
Double
Double
Cancelled
Havlickova L. / Kolodziejova M.
Hibino N. / Kalashnikova O.
0
0
Detail
R32
Single
Single
Finished
Kalieva Elvina
Noskova Linda
012
266
Centre Court
Detail
Wednesday 2nd August
Phase
Time
Players
Results
Venue
R16
Single
Single
Finished
Cristian Jaqueline
Arango Emiliana
266
043
Centre Court
Detail
R16
Single
Single
Finished
Niemeier Jule
Baindl Kateryna
00
05
Centre Court
Detail
R32
Single
Single
Finished
Strycova Barbora
Raina Ankita
1634
2366
Centre Court
Detail
R16
Double
Double
Finished
Detiuc A. / Siskova A.
Gamiz A. / Watson H.
1737
26610
Court 1
Detail
Thursday 3rd August
Phase
Time
Players
Results
Venue
R16
Single
Single
Finished
Cornet Alize
Kanepi Kaia
2756
1674
Centre Court
Detail
R16
Single
Single
Finished
Korpatsch Tamara
Wickmayer Yanina
04
00
Court 1
Detail
QF
Double
Double
Finished
Gleason Q. / Lechemia E.
Barnett A. / Nicholls O.
277
055
Court 1
Detail
QF
Double
Double
Finished
Zhang S. / Zhu L.
Palicova B. / Salkova D.
044
266
Court 2
Detail
R16
Single
Single
Finished
Wang Xiyu
Schmiedlova Anna Karolina
1626
2467
Court 1
Detail
R16
Single
Single
Finished
Hibino Nao
Hruncakova Viktoria
267
015
Centre Court
Detail
R16
Single
Single
Finished
Yuan Yue
Martincova Tereza
1622
2166
Centre Court
Detail
QF
Double
Double
Finished
Gamiz A. / Watson H.
Hibino N. / Kalashnikova O.
1467
26310
Court 1
Detail
R16
Single
Single
Finished
Raina Ankita
Noskova Linda
1651
2176
Centre Court
Detail
Friday 4th August
Phase
Time
Players
Results
Venue
QF
Double
Double
Finished
Bartunkova N. / Valentova T.
Lohoff J. / Niemeier J.
0
0
Detail
QF
Single
Single
Finished
Cristian Jaqueline
Baindl Kateryna
2616
1462
Centre Court
Detail
SF
Double
Double
Finished
Bartunkova N. / Valentova T.
Gleason Q. / Lechemia E.
1169
26311
Court 1
Detail
QF
Single
Single
Finished
Martincova Tereza
Hibino Nao
012
266
Centre Court
Detail
QF
Single
Single
Finished
Cornet Alize
Korpatsch Tamara
061
276
Centre Court
Detail
SF
Double
Double
Finished
Palicova B. / Salkova D.
Hibino N. / Kalashnikova O.
012
266
Court 1
Detail
QF
Single
Single
Finished
Schmiedlova Anna Karolina
Noskova Linda
002
266
Centre Court
Detail
Sunday 6th August
Phase
Time
Players
Results
Venue
SF
Single
Single
Finished
Noskova Linda
Korpatsch Tamara
266
011
Centre Court
Detail